Letzte Aktualisierung: 17.05.2019 12:30 Uhr

Herren A-Klasse Einzel: (35/64)

  1. M. Zimmermann
  2. J. Hirsch
  3. F. Arbogast
  4. J. Taschler
  5. C. Maisel
  6. M. Ludwig
  7. I. Kratschmer
  8. N. Keil
  9. H. Sander
  10. C. Stofleth
  11. G. Tadic
  12. A. Glebov
  13. S. Strauß
  14. T. Kolbin
  15. J. Paquette
  16. S. Gailing
  17. S. Nada
  18. L. Haag
  19. F. Pahl
  20. T. Freund
  21. O. Böhm
  22. P. Vater
  23. K. Hrnic
  24. F. Reuther
  25. W. Fromm
  26. N. Fusco
  27. N. Braun
  28. F. Maragioglio
  29. M. Reich
  30. J. Reinig
  31. D. Ludigkeit
  32. S. Sathenahalli
  33. S. Wetter
  34. M. Buchert
  35. M. Eisenmann

Herren B-Klasse Einzel: (36/64)

  1. J. Hirsch
  2. M. Thelemann
  3. A. Ba
  4. D. Gölz
  5. A. Meyer
  6. C. Clemense
  7. A. Schadt
  8. M. Herold
  9. P. Schneider
  10. W. Kaschkat
  11. L. Schermutzki
  12. C. Colling
  13. P. Buzov
  14. F. Kolb
  15. C. Maisel
  16. M. Ludwig
  17. J. Eirich
  18. N. Schmidt
  19. P. Lorenz
  20. P. Löffler
  21. L. Geiger
  22. P. Waikar
  23. J. Götz
  24. D. Löffler
  25. M. Jenisch
  26. T. Angelini
  27. M. Ebersold
  28. S. Glasbrenner
  29. T. Kretschmer
  30. B. Umlauff
  31. J. Eisele
  32. N. Fusco
  33. D. Mock
  34. S. Wetter
  35. W. Koblischke
  36. M. Seel

Herren C-Klasse Einzel: (48/64)

  1. N. Schwarz
  2. S. Hildebrand
  3. P. Scheufling
  4. R. Willems
  5. F. Paeschke
  6. A. Geißler
  7. M. Först
  8. P. Fichtinger
  9. T. Prautzsch
  10. M. Schmitt
  11. G. Schmitt
  12. A. Franken
  13. L. Schwarztrauber
  14. L. Wende
  15. A. Griffaton
  16. F. Jentsch
  17. T. Ropönus
  18. P. Schneider
  19. D. Guhmann
  20. T. Nicoleit
  21. A. Wagner
  22. M. Vangermain
  23. S. Jentsch
  24. R. Schneider
  25. C. Böhl
  26. J. Eirich
  27. N. Grill
  28. L. Grill
  29. S. Karakas
  30. D. Seitzer
  31. R. Ackermann
  32. N. Schmidt
  33. L. Geiger
  34. D. Hohlfeld
  35. J. Harz
  36. M. Funk
  37. M. Idzi
  38. T. Pokladnik
  39. B. Schlosser
  40. D. Schneider
  41. A. Wölfel
  42. C. Wölfel
  43. M. Umlauff
  44. M. Burkhard
  45. M. Diesenhof
  46. C. Knöringer
  47. F. Walther
  48. S. Alimoradian

Herren D-Klasse Einzel: (25/64)

  1. F. Daubner
  2. M. Ernst
  3. D. Hohlfeld
  4. T. Pasel
  5. J. Stiegeler
  6. H. Günth
  7. H-J. Nees
  8. W. Henß
  9. U. Gruber
  10. F. Beier
  11. P. Ropönus
  12. M. Jung
  13. M. Lorenz
  14. J. Hagmann
  15. A. Gütinger
  16. P. Afanasajew
  17. M. Pyttlik
  18. A. Költzsch
  19. J. Költzsch
  20. K. Lindner
  21. M. Umlauff
  22. H. Sosnowski
  23. F. Winterlik
  24. J. Winterlik
  25. D. Wodo

Damen Einzel: (13/64)

  1. B. Riesenberger
  2. S. Müller
  3. F. Nolle
  4. N. Schmidt
  5. C. Klein
  6. A. Klein
  7. U. Luh-Fleischer
  8. C. Preis
  9. M . Kiefer
  10. N. Trieb
  11. S. Kornberger
  12. A. Jenisch
  13. K. Tempel

Jungen Einzel: (29/64)

  1. F. Daubner
  2. F. Ernst
  3. T. Prautzsch
  4. M. Ebersold
  5. A. Franken
  6. L. Schwarztrauber
  7. F. Beier
  8. N. Weitzel
  9. J. Martin
  10. T. Pokladnik
  11. F. Klügl
  12. L. Bohde
  13. L. Bernhart
  14. L. Eirich
  15. L. Grill
  16. J. Inhülsen
  17. M. Idzi
  18. K. Palm
  19. P. Lohoff
  20. J. Dalchow
  21. L. Herbster
  22. C. Kestler
  23. M. Bohde
  24. L. Vogel
  25. D. Wodo
  26. A. Schmidt
  27. J. Kraus
  28. N. Köhler
  29. M. Schober

Schüler Einzel: (33/40)

  1. F. Ernst
  2. T. Etzberger
  3. M. Först
  4. T. Prautzsch
  5. F. Winterlik
  6. M. Gülez
  7. J. Gülez
  8. N. Weitzel
  9. E. Rohde
  10. J. Martin
  11. T. Ropönus
  12. F. Klügl
  13. L. Bernhart
  14. L. Eirich
  15. N. Grill
  16. J. Inhülsen
  17. D. Seitzer
  18. R. Ackermann
  19. A. Scheidt
  20. L. Geiger
  21. J. Ries
  22. F. Wengert
  23. M. Dalchow
  24. C. Wölfel
  25. S. Wölfel
  26. L. Herbster
  27. C. Kestler
  28. F. Butz
  29. M. Wolff
  30. F. Herrmann
  31. J. Volk
  32. L. Holler
  33. K. Scherer