Letzte Aktualisierung: 21.05.2018 20:38 Uhr

Herren A-Klasse Einzel: (33/64)

  1. Braun Reinhold, DJK Kleinwallstadt
  2. Clemense Carlo, TV Knielingen 1891 e.V.
  3. Dingeldein Lukas, VfR Fehlheim 1929
  4. Dingeldein Richard, VfR Fehlheim 1929
  5. Dresel Jürgen, TTV Bühlertal
  6. Enders Christopher, TSG Kaiserslautern
  7. Freund Timo, TTC Heppenheim
  8. Fusco Nicola, TTC Diedesfeld
  9. Gailing Sebastian, TTF Frankenthal
  10. Glebov Andreas,  TTV Weinheim-Weststadt
  11. Globa Igor, TTF Dannstadt-Schauernheim
  12. Herberger Alexander, FV 1912 Wiesental
  13. Hirsch Jörg, TTV Mühlhausen
  14. Jochem Daniel,  TT Schaumberg Theley
  15. Kaschkat Wulf, TTV Bühlertal
  16. Kratschmer Ilja,  TTC Winnweiler
  17. Licen Nico, TTF Dannstadt-Schauernheim
  18. Löffler Paul, SV Landau West
  19. Lürtzener Sascha, TTV Albersweiler
  20. Mock Dominik, TV Knielingen 1891 e.V.
  21. Opolka Alexander, TTC Rauental
  22. Reuther Fabian, TTV Edenkoben
  23. Rittmann Hans-Peter, SKV Sandhofen
  24. Ruby Stefan, TTG EK Oftersheim
  25. Schreiber Dieter, TTV Mühlhausen 1980 e.V.
  26. Stellrecht Daniel,  DJK Käfertal
  27. Stofleth Christian, TTV Weinheim-Weststadt
  28. Tadic Goran, TTV Weinheim-Weststadt
  29. Tetik Hakan, TTV Neustadt
  30. Trattnig Florian, TTV Edenkoben
  31. Wendegatz Sven, TTV Otterstadt
  32. Wüst Gerd, TTV Neustadt
  33. Zimmermann Marc, TTV Otterstadt

Herren B-Klasse Einzel: (38/64)

  1. Akin Kerem, TTC Kronau 1956 e.V.
  2. Arbogast Florian, TTC Germersheim
  3. Beck Michael, TTV Neustadt
  4. Braunbart Thomas,  TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 1890 e.V.
  5. Burgey Bernd,  TSG Pfeddersheim
  6. Clemense Carlo, Tv Knielingen (Baden)
  7. Demirkol Adem,  VfR Rheinsheim
  8. Dresel Jürgen, TTV Bühlertal
  9. Drobot Alex, TTV Neustadt
  10. Eisenreich Patrick, TV Knielingen 1891 e.V.
  11. Emmrich Edwin, TSG Eisenberg
  12. Fromm Waldemar, TTV Neustadt
  13. Fusco Nicola, TTC Diedesfeld
  14. Globa Igor, TTF Dannstadt-Schauernheim
  15. Haag Lars, TTC Winnweiler
  16. Hirsch Jörg,  TTV Mühlhausen
  17. Kaschkat Wulf, TTV Bühlertal
  18. Knebel Holger, TG Söllingen e.V.
  19. Kolb Markus,  TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 1890 e.V.
  20. Licen Nico, TTF Dannstadt-Schauernheim
  21. Löffler Paul, SV Landau West
  22. Mayer Florian,  TTC Talling
  23. Mock Dominik, TV Knielingen 1891 e.V.
  24. Mürle Matthias,  FV 1912 Wiesental
  25. Opolka Alexander, TTC Rauental
  26. Prax Christian,  SG Bettringen
  27. Prax Philipp,  ASV Waldsee
  28. Rittmann Hans-Peter, SKV Sandhofen
  29. Seiler Joel, TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V.
  30. Siegler Sebastian,  KSF Anadolu-Umutspor
  31. Stellrecht Daniel,  DJK Käfertal
  32. Tetik Hakan, TTV Neustadt
  33. Thelemann Marcel, SV Ruhbank
  34. Turgeon Gerald, SG Butzweiler/Kordel
  35. Ulbrich David, TTC Speyer
  36. Wendegatz Sven, TTV Otterstadt
  37. Zimmermann Marc, TTV Otterstadt
  38. Özcelik Mücahit,  FV 1912 Wiesental

Herren C-Klasse Einzel: (61/64)

  1. Arnold Christian,  SV Blau-Weiss Beedenkirchen
  2. Ba Ampathe, TV Germania 1890 e.V. Großsachsen
  3. Beygo Sinan, TSG Deidesheim
  4. Bissessur Preetam, TTV Grün-Weiß Ettlingen e.V.
  5. Bonna Leonhard, RWO Alzey
  6. Brenner Michael, SVK Beiertheim 1884/1998 e.V.
  7. Bruch Thomas, TTG Mußbach
  8. Burgey Bernd, TSG Pfeddersheim
  9. Burgun Gerhard, TTC Rodalben
  10. Ciccopiedi Mario, TV Bühl
  11. Coric Andrija, SV Kirchheim
  12. Demirkol Adem, VfR Rheinsheim
  13. Dihlmann Tobias, TTV Grün-Weiß Ettlingen e.V.
  14. Dihlmann Matthias, TTV Grün-Weiß Ettlingen e.V.
  15. Dohmen Matthias,  TTC Schönborn
  16. Eckstein Markus, SG Offstein/Wachenheim
  17. Egly Thorsten, ASV Maxdorf
  18. Federkeil Philip, SV Remmesweiler
  19. Filipovic Miodrag, TV Gernsbach
  20. Geißler Alexander, TTC Winnweiler
  21. Gold Jacob, TTC Oppau
  22. Gomes Sequeira Jan Maurice, TTV Friedrichstal 1969 e.V.
  23. Grill Lucas,  TTC Schönborn
  24. Guhmann Dietmar, TTV Römerberg
  25. Gundlach Michael, TTF Frankenthal
  26. Habeck Marius, TV Bühl
  27. Hartmann Jonas, TV Bühl
  28. Heck Alexander, SVK Beiertheim 1884/1998 e.V.
  29. Jung Patrick,  TSV Annweiler
  30. Kimmich Michael,  TTC Langensteinbach e.V.
  31. Klemens Pascal, DJK Palatia Limburgerhof
  32. Klingmann Jan,  SG Offstein/Wachenheim
  33. Klusek Lukasz, DJK Wallstadt
  34. Knuth Jochen, SV Leonberg/Eltingen
  35. Krieger Patrick, TV Herlikofen
  36. Kugler Jorgo,  TSV Annweiler
  37. Lehnard Michael,  TV 1895 e.V. Bad Rappenau
  38. Leutner Peter, TV Bühl
  39. Lippok Daniel, TTF 68 Wiesloch e.V.
  40. Lorenz Patrick,  TTC Karlsruhe-Neureut e.V.
  41. Martis Robert,  FV 1912 Wiesental
  42. Neumann Jürgen, TTV Friedrichstal 1969 e.V.
  43. Neumann Niels, DJK Palatia Limburgerhof
  44. Otto Oliver, DJK Palatia Limburgerhof
  45. Paeschke Florian, TTF Dannstadt-Schauernheim
  46. Paul Andreas, TTC Karlsruhe-Neureut e.V.
  47. Pfarre Simon,  SV Magstadt
  48. Pilz Florian, TTF 68 Wiesloch e.V.
  49. Prax Christian,  SG Bettringen
  50. Sauer Jochen, TTF 68 Wiesloch e.V.
  51. Schauer Lukas, TTC Dahn
  52. Scheufling Paul, SG Unteres Eistal
  53. Schlosser Bernd, TTV Römerberg
  54. Schmitt Manuel, SG Unteres Eistal
  55. Schmitt Sascha, DJK Palatia Limburgerhof
  56. Schneller Mario, TSV Speyer
  57. Siegler Sebastian, KSF Anadolu-Umutspor
  58. Sienkiewicz Peter,  DJK SG Concordia Ludwigshafen
  59. Wagner Andreas, TV Lambsheim
  60. Weigel Dennis, TSV Annweiler
  61. Xiao Jianjun, TTV Friedrichstal 1969 e.V.

Herren D-Klasse Einzel: (38/64)

  1. Amini Amir,  TTV Römerberg
  2. Ebersold Marius, TTV Neustadt
  3. Egly Thorsten, ASV Maxdorf
  4. Etzberger Eric, TTF Dannstadt-Schauernheim
  5. Franken Alexander,  TTV Neustadt
  6. Geiger Luis,  DJK Palatia Limburgerhof
  7. Gisbert Jörg, SG Offenheim/Erbes-Büdesheim
  8. Günth Hans, FV 1912 Wiesental
  9. Hardung Thomas, DJK Wallstadt
  10. Hellriegel Holger,  TTC 1986 Gondelsheim e.V.
  11. Henß Patrick, SG Unteres Eistal
  12. Herbold Dr. Wolfgang, TSV Badenia Feudenheim 1889
  13. Hohlfeld Kevin, TTC Herxheim
  14. Hohlfeld Dirk, TTC Herxheim
  15. Höchst David, TV Hambach
  16. Hüthwohl Torsten, RWO Alzey
  17. Idzi Maximilian,  TTV Neustadt
  18. Kühn Günther, DJK Wallstadt
  19. Leicht Ulrich,  TTC 1986 Gondelsheim e.V.
  20. Lessing Klaus, TTF 1955 Ispringen e.V.
  21. Mayer Martin, TTV Römerberg
  22. Mistele Holger, TTV Römerberg
  23. Nagel Martin, TTG Spöck 2010 e.V.
  24. Ninnig Pascal, TTC Grün-Weiss Kirn
  25. Pokladnik Tim,  DJK Palatia Limburgerhof
  26. Rohde Ennio, TTC Klingenmünster
  27. Schmitt Gabriel, SG Unteres Eistal
  28. Schneider Rolf,  DJK Ost Karlsruhe e.V.
  29. Schultz Udo, ASV Waldsee
  30. Schwarz Niklas, TV Pfiffligheim
  31. Schwarztrauber Lucas, TTV Neustadt
  32. Stein Jan-Holger,  TTC 1986 Gondelsheim e.V.
  33. Stiegeler Janis,  FV 1912 Wiesental
  34. Vangermain Marcel, DJK Ost Karlsruhe e.V.
  35. Weber Hubert, TTC Muggensturm
  36. Wodo Julian, TTG Mußbach
  37. Woller Dieter,  TTC 1986 Gondelsheim e.V.
  38. Zhou Yueran,  TTV Weinheim-Weststadt

Jungen Einzel: (17/64)

  1. Ebersold Marius, TTV Neustadt
  2. Ernst Felix, TV Germania 1890 e.V. Großsachsen
  3. Federkeil Philip, SV Remmesweiler
  4. Franken Alexander,  TTV Neustadt
  5. Gold Jacob, TTC Oppau
  6. Grill Lucas, TTC Schönborn
  7. Höchst David, TV Hambach
  8. Idzi Maximilian,  TTV Neustadt
  9. Keller Bartek,  TTV Neustadt
  10. Klügl Florian, TTC Karlsruhe-Neureut e.V.
  11. Kratschmer Ilja,  TTC Winnweiler
  12. Langguth Alexander, TV Hambach
  13. Martin Joey, VSV Büchig 1906/1950 e.V.
  14. Pokladnik Tim, DJK Palatia Limburgerhof
  15. Schwarztrauber Lucas, TTV Neustadt
  16. Wodo Julian, TTG Mußbach
  17. Wölfel Jonas, VfL Bellheim

Schüler Einzel: (32/32)

  1. Behret Leo, TV Offenbach-Queich
  2. Bernhart Lars, TTV Albersweiler
  3. Ernst Felix, TV Germania 1890 e.V. Großsachsen
  4. Etzberger Tim, TTF Dannstadt-Schauernheim
  5. Federkeil Philip, SV Remmesweiler
  6. Geib Fabian, TTC Schönborn
  7. Geiger Luis,  DJK Palatia Limburgerhof
  8. Graßmück Mathias, TTV Albersweiler
  9. Grill Nils, TTC Schönborn
  10. Hegele Jason, TuS Maikammer
  11. Hettinger Dominik, TuS Maikammer
  12. Hettinger Nico, TuS Maikammer
  13. Hohlfeld Kevin,  TTC Herxheim
  14. Ißler Tim, TTV Albersweiler
  15. Katins Samuel Ben,  TTC Brücken
  16. Kiefer Florian, TV Offenbach-Queich
  17. Klügl Florian, TTC Karlsruhe-Neureut e.V.
  18. Krüger Johann, TTV Neustadt
  19. Masson Konstantin, TTV Neustadt
  20. Metzlaff Paul,  TTV Neustadt
  21. Metzlaff Lukas,  TTV Neustadt
  22. Niebes Ludwig, TV 03 Wörth
  23. Oberländer Tim, TTC Hauenstein
  24. Palm Kevin, TTC Hauenstein
  25. Prautzsch Tobias, TSG Haßloch
  26. Ries Johannes, TTC Hauenstein
  27. Rohde Ennio,  TTC Klingenmünster
  28. Schappert Erik, TTC Schönborn
  29. Schauer Lukas, TTC Dahn
  30. Wengert Fynn, TTC Hauenstein
  31. Wolff Marlon, TTV Albersweiler
  32. Wölfel Christoph, VfL Bellheim

Warteliste:

  1. Martin Joey, VSV Büchig 1906/1950 e.V.

Damen Einzel: (4/32)

  1. Haag Judith, TTV Neustadt
  2. Müller Sabine, TTV Neustadt
  3. Pfaffendorf Beatrix, TTC RW 1921 Biebrich
  4. Riesenberger Birgit, TTV Neustadt

Mädchen Einzel: (1/32)

  1. Scheidt Anna, TTC Schönborn

Schülerinnen Einzel: (1/32)

  1. Scheidt Anna, TTC Schönborn